Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Copa das Confederaçġes
Campeġes Malteses
Home

 
1909/1910 - Floriana
1911/1912 - Floriana              
1912/1913 - Floriana              
1913/1914 - Hamrun Spartans        
1914/1915 - Valletta United        
1916/1917 - Saint George's            
1917/1918 - Hamrun Spartans         
1918/1919 - K.O.M.R.                
1919/1920 - Sliema Wanderers        
1920/1921 - Floriana                
1921/1922 - Floriana                
1922/1923 - Sliema Wanderers        
1923/1924 - Sliema Wanderers        
1924/1925 - Floriana                
1925/1926 - Sliema Wanderers        
1926/1927 - Floriana                
1927/1928 - Floriana                
1928/1929 - Floriana               
1929/1930 - Sliema Wanderers       
1930/1931 - Floriana                
1931/1932 - Valletta United        
1932/1933 - Sliema Wanderers        
1933/1934 - Sliema Wanderers        
1934/1935 - Floriana                
1935/1936 - Sliema Wanderers     
1936/1937 - Floriana                
1937/1938 - Sliema Wanderers        
1938/1939 - Sliema Wanderers        
1939/1940 - Sliema Wanderers        
1944/1945 - Valletta
1945/1946 - Valletta               
1946/1947 - Hamrun Spartans         
1947/1948 - Valletta               
1948/1949 - Sliema Wanderers        
1949/1950 - Floriana                
1950/1951 - Floriana               
1951/1952 - Floriana                
1952/1953 - Floriana                
1953/1954 - Sliema Wanderers        
1954/1955 - Floriana                
1955/1956 - Sliema Wanderers        
1956/1957 - Sliema Wanderers        
1957/1958 - Floriana                
1958/1959 - Valletta                
1959/1960 - Valletta                
1960/1961 - Hibernians              
1961/1962 - Floriana                
1962/1963 - Valletta                
1963/1964 - Sliema Wanderers        
1964/1965 - Sliema Wanderers        
1965/1966 - Sliema Wanderers        
1966/1967 - Hibernians              
1967/1968 - Floriana                
1968/1969 - Hibernians              
1969/1970 - Floriana                
1970/1971 - Sliema Wanderers        
1971/1972 - Sliema Wanderers        
1972/1973 - Floriana                
1973/1974 - Valletta                
1974/1975 - Floriana                
1975/1976 - Sliema Wanderers        
1976/1977 - Floriana                
1977/1978 - Valletta                
1978/1979 - Hibernians              
1979/1980 - Valletta               
1980/1981 - Hibernians             
1981/1982 - Hibernians              
1982/1983 - Hamrun Spartans         
1983/1984 - Valletta                
1984/1985 - Rabat Ajax              
1985/1986 - Rabat Ajax              
1986/1987 - Hamrun Spartans      
1987/1988 - Hamrun Spartans        
1988/1989 - Sliema Wanderers        
1989/1990 - Valletta               
1990/1991 - Hamrun Spartans         
1991/1992 - Valletta                
1992/1993 - Floriana              
1993/1994 - Hibernians             
1994/1995 - Hibernians              
1995/1996 - Sliema Wanderers      
1996/1997 - Valletta               
1997/1998 - Valletta                
1998/1999 - Valletta               
1999/2000 - Birkirkara              
2000/2001 - Valletta               
2001/2002 - Hibernians              
2002/2003 - Sliema Wanderers       
2003/2004 - Sliema Wanderers        
2004/2005 - Sliema Wanderers  
2005/2006 - Birkirkara              
2006/2007 - Marsaxlokk             
2007/2008 - Valletta
2008/2009 - Bohemians
2009/2010 - Birkirkara   

Volta à página principal